Antiqueologist

Home

    [0] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] Matching Products: 2000
It looks like the page you were looking for does not exist. However we tried to find something similar to what you are looking for below.

Retrieving the American Past: EKU Custom Ed

Sale Price

USD 18.02

Retail Price

USD 28.60

In-Stock

Yes

ISBN

9780536776037

No Synopsis Available

BUY
Chiltons Auto Repair Manual~American Cars~1973 - 1980

Sale Price

US 12.0

In-Stock

yes

Auction

Active

Shipping

$5.0

Hardcover Book: ... Chilton's Auto Repair Manual 1980 ... American Cars From 1973-1980 Measures 11" x 8 1/4" - 2 1/4" Thick Nice condition with no torn or folded pages - Cover has bumped corners No writing Thousands of crisp..

BUY
1987 FORD TEMPO MERCURY  TOPAZ WIRING /VAC MANUAL EVTM

Sale Price

US 3.99

In-Stock

yes

Auction

Active

Shipping

$3.99

ONE VOLUME 1987 FORD TEMPO/ MERCURY TOPAZ(ALL MODELS) WIRING/VACUUM DIAGRAM, "ELECTRICAL & VACUUM TROUBLESHOOTING MANUAL", "EVTM".... Designed for ELECTRICAL WIRING, VACUUM component service, DIAGNOSIS & repair..

BUY
1986 FORD TEMPO MERCURY  TOPAZ WIRING /VAC MANUAL EVTM

Sale Price

US 3.99

In-Stock

yes

Auction

Active

Shipping

$3.99

ONE VOLUME 1986 FORD TEMPO/ MERCURY TOPAZ(ALL MODELS) WIRING/VACUUM DIAGRAM, "ELECTRICAL & VACUUM TROUBLESHOOTING MANUAL", "EVTM"....DIESEL Designed for ELECTRICAL WIRING, VACUUM component service, DIAGNOSIS & repair..

BUY
1994 FORD ASPIRE  WIRING/VAC MANUAL EVTM

Sale Price

US 6.99

In-Stock

yes

Auction

Active

Shipping

$4.99

ONE VOLUME 1994 FORD ASPIRE (ALL MODELS) WIRING/VACUUM DIAGRAM, "ELECTRICAL & VACUUM TROUBLESHOOTING MANUAL", "EVTM".... Designed for ELECTRICAL WIRING, VACUUM component service, DIAGNOSIS & repair recommendations;1994..

BUY
1986 FORD TEMPO MERCURY TOPAZ WIRING DIAGRAMS SET

Sale Price

US 3.99

In-Stock

yes

Auction

Active

Shipping

$3.99

ONE VOLUME 1986FORD TEMPO & MERCURY TOPAZ (ALL MODELS) WIRING DIAGRAMS MANUALGIANT 12.5"h X 11"w BOOKLET OPENS to 12.5h" X 48"w.Designed for ELECTRICAL WIRING, electrical component service;1986 ELECTRICAL WIRING DIAGRAMS..

BUY
1978 CADILLAC SEVILLE TRIP COMPUTER SERVICE  MANUAL 78

Sale Price

US 9.99

In-Stock

yes

Auction

Active

Shipping

$4.0

Item Description: Original 1978 Cadillac Seville Trip Computer Service Manual.32 pages plus wiring diagram.Good used condition.Covers show slight use. Save on shipping! Multiple purchases pay only one low shipping price! If..

BUY
Young Children's Play Fantasies.

Sale Price

USD Price Not Listed

In-Stock

yes

Author

George R. Bach

Label

American Psychological Association

PublicationDate

1945

BUY
Democracy, Revolution, and Monarchism in Early American Literature

Sale Price

USD 92.63

Retail Price

USD 95.00

In-Stock

No

ISBN

9780521813396

No Synopsis Available

BUY
Riding Pretty: Rodeo Royalty in the American West

Sale Price

USD 29.20

Retail Price

USD 29.95

In-Stock

No

ISBN

9780803229556

No Synopsis Available

BUY
To Make a Nation: The Rediscovery of American Federalism

Sale Price

USD 53.95

Retail Price

USD 55.33

In-Stock

No

ISBN

9780674893184

No Synopsis Available

BUY
The Great American Countryside, Val Landi, 1982 TPB

Sale Price

US 10.99

In-Stock

yes

Auction

Active

Shipping

$4.0

The Great American Countryside A Traveller's Companion Field Notes on Animals, Plants, Historic Sites, and the Natural Environment Val Landi The first illustrated one-volume traveller's companion to describe America's..

BUY
TRANSACTIONS OF AMERICAN SOCIETY OF CIVIL ENGINEERS

Sale Price

US 9.5

In-Stock

yes

Auction

Active

Shipping

$3.75

PEARLS OF WISDOM IS OFFERING...... TRANSACTIONS OFTHE AMERICAN SOCIETY OF ENGINEERS VOLUME 128, PART IV1963 DETAILS: PUBLISHED BY THE SOCIETY, 1963 Hard cover book, navy boards withgold gilt lettering along the spine book..

BUY
American White Paper: United States Foreign Policy

Sale Price

US 10.0

In-Stock

yes

Auction

Active

Shipping

$4.0

Author: NBC News, Pamela Hill Publisher: Random House (1967) good condition. used. good dust jacket. $4.00 shipping in CONUSA. hardcover. First Printing. Powered by

BUY
American Heart Association Cookbook~ 542 pages -1984

Sale Price

US 7.98

In-Stock

yes

Auction

Active

Shipping

$3.99

AMERICAN HEART ASSOCIATION COOKBOOK NEW AND REVISED FOURTH EDITION A REVISED FAT/ CHOLESTEROL CHART THAT REFLECTS THE MOST RECENT FOOD COMPOSITION DATA. 4 th. EDITION 1984........542 PAGES BOOK IS USE, BUT IN GOOD..

BUY
The American Heart Association Cookbook by American ...

Sale Price

US 3.0

In-Stock

yes

Auction

Active

softcover edition includes info on feeding children right, weight control and sodium modification.Great condition.

BUY
Dream of Arcadia American Writers in Italy 1760-1915

Sale Price

US 9.95

In-Stock

yes

Auction

Active

Shipping

FREE

StoreThe Dream of ArcadiaAmerican Writers and Artists In Italy1760-1915Van Wyck Brooks Good condition-1958 E.P. Dutton hardcover with Dj-2nd printing-book very nice-clean and tight-Dj faded with edgewear-See Scan--Ship ASAP..

BUY
American Heart Association Low-Fat, Low-Cholesterol ...

Sale Price

US 5.0

In-Stock

yes

Auction

Active

THANKS FOR LOOKING.VISIT MY STORE FOR MANY VARIED AND INTERESTING ITEMS.TNBIGOAK : )

BUY
The American Heart Association Cookbook by American ...

Sale Price

US 6.0

In-Stock

yes

Auction

Active

THANKS FOR LOOKING.VISIT MY STORE FOR MANY VARIED AND INTERESTING ITEMS.TNBIGOAK : )

BUY
vintage 1979 AMERICAN HEART ASSOCIATION  COOKBOOK HB DC

Sale Price

US 10.0

In-Stock

yes

Auction

Active

Shipping

$3.5

WELCOME TO wants-n-wishes We have purchased a Large amount of Vintage Cookbooks,Sheet Music,Music Books and ect. from an older estate.Most are from 1940-70`s.Here is a vintage 1979 AMERICAN HEART ASSOCIATION COOKBOOK. This..

BUY
Restoring the American Dream by Robert Ringer (1979)

Sale Price

US 8.95

In-Stock

yes

Auction

Active

Shipping

$3.75

SquareTrade AP6.0Restoring the American Dream by Robert J Ringer Book is hardcover less dust jacket in very good condition. On a scale of 1-10, this is a 9.5 Multiple purchase discount is 15% off the items and 50% off the..

BUY
ORIOLES CAL RIPKEN BOOK - CAL TRIBUTE TO AMERICAN HERO

Sale Price

US 11.0

In-Stock

yes

Auction

Active

Shipping

$4.5

CAL Tribute to an American Hero soft cover book, 2001, York Daily Record and Triumph books with foreword by Rick Dempsey.Ninety six pages of photos and stories aboutCal Ripken, Jr."The Iron Man"Buyer pays $4.50 shipping and..

BUY
AHF American Health & Fitness TJ Hoban Yankees

Sale Price

US 24.99

In-Stock

yes

Auction

Active

Shipping

$3.0

Magazine is New with No Mailing Label This Magazine is Standard Size The World Series Workout with the New York Yankees, male models with hot bodies and muscles, TJ Hoban, more! Combined Shipping Options United States..

BUY
Practical Basket Making - HB Book - George W. James

Sale Price

US 25.0

In-Stock

yes

Auction

Active

Shipping

$2.5

Hardcover Book Titled: ... Practical Basket Making, by; George Wharton James ... Eighth Edition Measures 9 1/4" x 6 1/4" - Contains 130 pages No writing, no torn or folded pages - dated 1941 ... Handbook of "Practical Basket..

BUY
Bearing Witness: Contemporary Works by African American Women Artists

Sale Price

USD 0.01

Retail Price

USD 27.50

In-Stock

yes

Author

Jontyle Theresa Robinson

Edition

Illustrated Edition

Format

Illustrated

ISBN

0847819639

Label

Rizzoli International Publications

NumberOfPages

176

PublicationDate

1996-07-15

Published to accompany an unprecedented exhibition of works by25 African American women artists, this catalogue is a poignantcelebration of women's artistry. There are 70 illustrations, 60 ofwhich are in full color, featuring paintings, sculptures,..

BUY
The Complete Book of Reading 1 & 2 (The Complete Book Series)

Sale Price

USD 4.98

Retail Price

USD 14.95

In-Stock

yes

Author

Carson-Dellosa Publishing

ISBN

1561895849

Label

American Education Publishing

NumberOfPages

352

PublicationDate

2000

ReadingLevel

Ages 4-8

The Complete Book of Reading for grades 1 to 2 guides childrenstep by step through the activities necessary to learning importantcomprehension, grammar skills, and writing techniques.Children complete a variety of exercises that help them develop a..

BUY
Operation

Sale Price

USD Price Not Listed

In-Stock

yes

Author

Marilyn R Allen

Label

M.R. Allen

NumberOfPages

40

PublicationDate

1947

BUY
ISO/IEC 8825-4:2002, Information technology - ASN.1 encoding rules: XML Encoding Rules (XER)

Sale Price

USD 73.00

In-Stock

yes

Author

ISO/IEC/JTC 1/SC 6

Label

Multiple. Distributed Through American National Standards Institute (ANSI)

NumberOfPages

24

PublicationDate

2007-08-23

ISO/IEC 8825-4:2002 specifies rules for encoding values of ASN.1 types using the Extensible Markup Language (XML). This title may contain less than 24 pages of technical content.

BUY
Natural Cures for High Blood Pressure

Sale Price

USD 12.35

Retail Price

USD 19.95

In-Stock

yes

Author

Cass Ingram

Brand

North American Herb & Spice

Feature

Dr. Cass Ingram Not Only Gives You Teh True Facts Which Are Easy To Understand, He Spells Out The Way To Cleanse Your Body Of Disease-causing Toxins.

ISBN

1931078149

Label

Knowledge House Publishers

NumberOfPages

341

PublicationDate

2004-09

Dr. Cass Ingram not only gives you teh true facts which are easy to understand, he spells out the way to cleanse your body of disease-causing toxins.

BUY
1997 FORD PROBE CAR OWNERS MANUAL SERVICE GUIDE BOOK 97

Sale Price

US 14.99

In-Stock

yes

Auction

Active

Shipping

$4.0

Item Description:Original 1997 Ford Probe Car Owner's Manual Service Guide Book. Very good used condition. Save on shipping! Multiple purchases pay only one low shipping price! If you have won multiple items with us, you..

BUY
The American Heart Association Kid's Cookbook

Sale Price

US 7.99

In-Stock

yes

Auction

Active

Shipping

$3.47

American Heart Association Kids' Cookbook 1993 Hardcover. cover has very light dents on the corners. pages in great condition. Cookbook Contents: Snacks, Soups and Salads, Entrees, Vegetables, Breads, Desserts, Beverages, and..

BUY
1977 GMC SCHOOL BUS OWNERS MANUAL SERVICE GUIDE BOOK 77

Sale Price

US 14.99

In-Stock

yes

Auction

Active

Shipping

$4.0

Item Description:Original GMC 1977 School Bus Owner's and Driver's Manual. 105 pgs. No. X-7704A. Very good used condition. Save on shipping! Multiple purchases pay only one low shipping price! If you have won multiple items..

BUY
1978 GMC SCHOOL BUS OWNERS MANUAL SERVICE GUIDE BOOK 78

Sale Price

US 12.99

In-Stock

yes

Auction

Active

Shipping

$4.0

Item Description:Original 1978 GMC School Bus Owner's and Driver's Manual. Important operating, safety and maintenance instructions. 112 pgs. No. X-7804A. Like new condition. Save on shipping! Multiple purchases pay only one..

BUY
1979 GMC SCHOOL BUS OWNERS MANUAL SERVICE GUIDE BOOK 79

Sale Price

US 12.99

In-Stock

yes

Auction

Active

Shipping

$4.0

Item Description:Original 1979 GMC School Bus Owner's and Driver's Manual. Contains important operating safety and maintenance instructions. 77 pgs.Very good used condition. Save on shipping! Multiple purchases pay only one..

BUY
1981 GMC SCHOOL BUS CHASSIS OWNERS MANUAL SERVICE BOOK

Sale Price

US 12.99

In-Stock

yes

Auction

Active

Shipping

$4.0

Item Description:Original 1981 GMC School Bus Chassis Owner's and Driver's Manual. Contains important operating, safety and maintenance instructions. 113 pgs. No. X-8194A. Like new condition. Save on shipping! Multiple..

BUY
1998 OLDSMOBILE INTRIGUE COLOR AND TRIM BROCHURE BOOK

Sale Price

US 6.99

In-Stock

yes

Auction

Active

Shipping

$2.5

Item Description:Original 1998 Oldsmobile Intrigue Color and Trim Brochure. Features exterior colors and also interior trim such as Quanta Cloth, Meridian Cloth and Sandstone Leather. Good condition. Save on shipping!..

BUY
Pictorial History of American Presidents 1955 AS Barnes

Sale Price

US 1.99

In-Stock

yes

Auction

Active

This book is in very good condition.There are no tears, stains or folds. There is no dust jacket . Check out my ! Be sure to add me to your !

BUY
Day Late~Dollar Short~Terry McMillan~Afro American Fict

Sale Price

US 5.0

In-Stock

yes

Auction

Active

Shipping

$2.25

Hardcover, very nice condition with jacket.Suitable for gift giving.Contains 431 pages Las Vegas, 1994 ... Husband Cecil has shut the door behind him for the last time ... The 4 adult kids, scattered across the country..

BUY
The American Railway HC Book by T. Clarke LN

Sale Price

Price Not Listed

In-Stock

yes

Height

9

Quantity_in_stock

1

Weight

1.9

Width

1

Here is "The American Railway It's Construction, Development, Management, and Appliances" Hard Cover Book by T. Clarke. It has 456 pages and over 200 black-and-white illustrations.The copyright date is not printed. Overall condition is Like..

BUY
1997 FORD CARGO TRUCK OWNERS MANUAL SERVICE GUIDE BOOK

Sale Price

US 14.99

In-Stock

yes

Auction

Active

Shipping

$4.0

Item Description:Original 1997 Ford Cargo Owner's Manual. First Printing dated 1/1996.226 pgs. Covers show some scuffing but overall in good used condition. Save on shipping! Multiple purchases pay only one low shipping..

BUY
1994 PLYMOUTH SUNDANCE OWNERS MANUAL SERVICE GUIDE BOOK

Sale Price

US 9.99

In-Stock

yes

Auction

Active

Shipping

$4.0

Item Description:Original 1994 Plymouth Sundance & Duster Owner's Manual. Very good condition. Save on shipping! Multiple purchases pay only one low shipping price! If you have won multiple items with us, you only pay the..

BUY
American Railroads in Transition HC Book by Robert S. Carper

Sale Price

Price Not Listed

In-Stock

yes

Height

12

Quantity_in_stock

1

Width

2

In Stock and Ready to Ship!This is a Hard Cover American Railroads in Transition Book by Robert S. Carper. The copyright date is 1968 and there are 260.The Trainz SKU for this item is P11442983.Condition: NewTCA Grade: C-10Original Box: Yes

BUY